Trovit
Favorites

2,764 properties sligo to rent

2,764 results
Filters
Sort by
28 Altmore Road, Pomeroy
See photo Pictures
info
€349,995
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

SUPERIOR DETACHED PROPERTY CENTRALLY LOCATED WITH EXCELLENT TRANSPORT LINKS WE ARE PLEASED TO PRESENT THIS 5 BEDROOM DETACHED PROPERTY PRESENTING THE FORTUNATE BUYERS THE OPPORTUNITY TO ACQUIRE A WELL MAINTAINED HOME WHICH BE…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,399 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
€349,995

SUPERIOR DETACHED PROPERTY CENTRALLY LOCATED WITH EXCELLENT TRANSPORT LINKS WE ARE PLEASED TO PRESENT THIS 5 BEDROOM DETACHED PROPERTY PRESE…

See more details
38 Mount Bernard Rise
See photo Pictures
info
€289,950
Detached House in

PRESTIGOUS 4-BEDROOM DETACHED DWELLING HOUSE & IMMACULATE GROUNDSFOR SALE BY PRIVATE TREATYW J Smith Estate Agents are delighted to bring to the market this incredible 4-bedroom detached property & grounds which is located in…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Concierge
€289,950

PRESTIGOUS 4-BEDROOM DETACHED DWELLING HOUSE & IMMACULATE GROUNDSFOR SALE BY PRIVATE TREATYW J Smith Estate Agents are delighted to bring to…

See more details
Dwelling And 19.5 Acres, 108 Benburb Road
See photo Pictures
info
€595,000
Detached House in Moy, County Clare, Munster

Baird Real Estate are pleased to present to the market this superb small holding offering an excellent opportunity for a wide range of purchasers. The property extends to approximately 19.5 acres of quality agricultural land,…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 527 sq.ft

€595,000

Baird Real Estate are pleased to present to the market this superb small holding offering an excellent opportunity for a wide range of purch…

See more details
Church Street
See photo Pictures
info
€348,500
Detached House in County Sligo, Connacht

8 Bedroom HMO For Sale This detached property provides modern saleal accommodation with 8 individual bedrooms to HMO standards. The living spaces are spacious, well fitted, with 2 lounges and a modern kitchendining area, with…

  • bedrooms

    8 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 1,884 sq.ft

€348,500

8 Bedroom HMO For Sale This detached property provides modern saleal accommodation with 8 individual bedrooms to HMO standards. The living s…

See more details
Portmor Bar/Restaurant
See photo Pictures
info
€340,000
Detached House in

For sale by CPS Property via the iamsold Bidding Platform Please note this property will be offered by online auction (unless sold prior). For auction date and time please visit. Vendors may decide to accept pre-auction bids …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

€340,000

For sale by CPS Property via the iamsold Bidding Platform Please note this property will be offered by online auction (unless sold prior). F…

See more details
72 Grogey Road
See photo Pictures
info
€349,000
Detached House in

Additional Information Two bed farmhouse & outbuilding set in an idyllic countryside location Just three miles to Fivemiletown & five to Brookeborough Perfect for those who want to put their own stamp on a property Ideal farm…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 560 sq.ft

€349,000

Additional Information Two bed farmhouse & outbuilding set in an idyllic countryside location Just three miles to Fivemiletown & five to Bro…

See more details
103d Ballagh Road
See photo Pictures
info
€414,995
Detached House in

IMMAULATE DETACHED BUNGALOW LOCATED ON ITS OWN PRIVATE SITE. CHRIS MORGAN PROPERTY ARE PLEASED TO PRESENT THIS IMMACULATE DETACHED BUNGALOW TO THE MARKET LOCATED OFF THE BALLAGH ROAD, KILTERMON, FIVEMILETOWN IN A HIGHLY SOUGH…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

€414,995

IMMAULATE DETACHED BUNGALOW LOCATED ON ITS OWN PRIVATE SITE. CHRIS MORGAN PROPERTY ARE PLEASED TO PRESENT THIS IMMACULATE DETACHED BUNGALOW …

See more details
Kiln House, 12a Drumconnor Road
See photo Pictures
info
€449,950
Detached House in

Additional Information Constructed in 2007 the property extends to circa 225 Square Metres Set on a mature site circa 1 acre Slab flooring to first floor Oak Internal Doors Throughout (4 panel) Beam Vacuum System Alarm System…

  • bedrooms

    5 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,432 sq.ft

€449,950

Additional Information Constructed in 2007 the property extends to circa 225 Square Metres Set on a mature site circa 1 acre Slab flooring t…

See more details
4 Lough Road
See photo Pictures
info
€324,950
Detached House in

Mortgage & Property Plus are delighted to bring this beauiful home to the market. Set in the heart of the tranquil countryside, this superb property offers a unique blend of rural charm and modern comfort. This beautifully si…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,206 sq.ft

€324,950

Mortgage & Property Plus are delighted to bring this beauiful home to the market. Set in the heart of the tranquil countryside, this superb …

See more details
23 Acres & House Plus, A Building Site
See photo Pictures
info
€349,000
Detached House in Edenderry Municipal District, County Offaly, Leinster

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 431 sq.ft

€349,000

See more details
Belmore View, 113 Moybrone Road
See photo Pictures
info
€330,000
Detached House in

Country Setting Panoramic Views Of Belmore Mountain Convenient Drive To Many Local Tourist Attractions10 Minutes To Enniskillen, Convenient To The A4 Sligo breathtaking panoramic views of Belmore Mountain within the heart of…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

€330,000

Country Setting Panoramic Views Of Belmore Mountain Convenient Drive To Many Local Tourist Attractions10 Minutes To Enniskillen, Convenient

See more details
Bentley, Killybrack Meadows
See photo Pictures
info
€274,950
Detached House in

LOCATION: Killybrack Meadows. The perfect location for families, couples and professional individuals to own a beautifully finished home in a setting that offers the charm of a countryside feel combined with the ease of town …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

€274,950

LOCATION: Killybrack Meadows. The perfect location for families, couples and professional individuals to own a beautifully finished home in …

See more details
The Cob, Horsefair Meadows
See photo Pictures
info
€420,000

Located in the popular and vibrant town of the Moy that sits on the Armagh and Tyrone border. In recent years the popularity and location of the Moy has never been more popular and these stunning new properties will follow su…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

€420,000

Located in the popular and vibrant town of the Moy that sits on the Armagh and Tyrone border. In recent years the popularity and location of…

See more details
72 Grogey Road, 23 Acres & House Plus, A Buildi
See photo Pictures
info
€349,000

1 bathroom bathroom

  • 527 sq.ft

€349,000

See more details
House Type 3, Garryowen Road
See photo Pictures
info
€350,000
Detached House in

C O M I N G S O O N Exclusive hamlet of four detached homes, with a high specification turnkey package and highly energy efficient. The lavish four-bedroom detached homes at Loughmallon Road will be classically styled, with t…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

€350,000

C O M I N G S O O N Exclusive hamlet of four detached homes, with a high specification turnkey package and highly energy efficient. The lavi…

See more details
Rental! 27a Charlemont Street
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€550/month
Apartment in Moy, County Clare, Munster

Rental! We are pleased to offer for rental this one bedroom ground floor apartment in Moy, Dungannon. The property offers ample living space making it suitable for an individual or couple. The property is fully furnished | Ge…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 248 sq.ft

€550/month

Rental! We are pleased to offer for rental this one bedroom ground floor apartment in Moy, Dungannon. The property offers ample living space…

See more details
27a Charlemont Street
See photo Pictures
info
€550/month
Apartment in Moy, County Clare, Munster

We are pleased to offer for rental this one bedroom ground floor apartment in Moy, Dungannon. The property offers ample living space making it suitable for an individual or couple. The property is fully furnished & has a serv…

  • bedroom

    1 bedroom bedroom

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 334 sq.ft

€550/month

We are pleased to offer for rental this one bedroom ground floor apartment in Moy, Dungannon. The property offers ample living space making …

See more details
Deal! 5 Oakwood Manor
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€800/month
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

Deal! This 3 bed fully furnished mid terraced property is situated in the village of Killyman, minutes from Dungannon town centre and all local amenities. The property benefits from off street parking, a small pebbled garden …

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 786 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished Garden
€800/month

Deal! This 3 bed fully furnished mid terraced property is situated in the village of Killyman, minutes from Dungannon town centre and all lo…

See more details
Rental! 24a Main Street
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€100/month
Detached House in

Rental! This 2 bedroom Apartment is situated on the main street of Newtownstewart, within close proximity of all Local Amenities.1 Reception Room2 Bedrooms1 Bathroom Unfurnished No Pets Rental Price £90 Per Week (£390 Per Mon…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 409 sq.ft

Unfurnished Concierge
€100/month

Rental! This 2 bedroom Apartment is situated on the main street of Newtownstewart, within close proximity of all Local Amenities.1 Reception…

See more details
32 St. Julians Road
See photo Pictures
info
€520/month
Apartment in

This delightful 2 Bedroom ground floor apartment is situated on St Julians Road within walking distance to Omagh Town centre and all local amenities. Ground Floor 2 Bedrooms1 Reception Room O. F. C. HPartially Furnished£520.0…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 463 sq.ft

Fully furnished Concierge
€520/month

This delightful 2 Bedroom ground floor apartment is situated on St Julians Road within walking distance to Omagh Town centre and all local a…

See more details
Just in! St Annes Terrace, Sligo, Co. Sligo is for rent
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€1,700/month
Detached House in

Just in! 3 Bedroom house furnished, 2 bathrooms (one ensuite) within 3 minutes walk of the town centre, close to hospital and ATU. Off street parking Non smokers and no pets allowed References required | Get your dream Rental…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
€1,700/month

Just in! 3 Bedroom house furnished, 2 bathrooms (one ensuite) within 3 minutes walk of the town centre, close to hospital and ATU. Off stree…

See more details
St Annes Terrace, Sligo, Co. Sligo is for rent
See photo Pictures
info
€1,700/month
Detached House in

3 Bedroom house furnished, 2 bathrooms (one ensuite) within 3 minutes walk of the town centre, close to hospital and ATU. Off street parking Non smokers and no pets allowed References required. Get the best price at ListedBuy…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

Parking Fully furnished
€1,700/month

3 Bedroom house furnished, 2 bathrooms (one ensuite) within 3 minutes walk of the town centre, close to hospital and ATU. Off street parking…

See more details
Nice 37 Fair Green, Dromore West, Dromore West, Co. Sligo is f.
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€400/month
Detached House in

Nice Description4 Bedroom semi detached house Semi furnished Big garden to the rear Close to shops, schools and public transport. No pets allowed Available from Friday 090525 | Get your dream Rental on RenterMate!

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
€400/month

Nice Description4 Bedroom semi detached house Semi furnished Big garden to the rear Close to shops, schools and public transport. No pets al…

See more details
37 Fair Green, Dromore West, Dromore West, Co. Sligo is for rent
See photo Pictures
info
€400/month
Detached House in

Description4 Bedroom semi detached house Semi furnished Big garden to the rear Close to shops, schools and public transport. No pets allowed Available from Friday 090525. Get the best price at ListedBuy!

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,152 sq.ft

Fully furnished Garden
€400/month

Description4 Bedroom semi detached house Semi furnished Big garden to the rear Close to shops, schools and public transport. No pets allowed…

See more details
24a Main Street
See photo Pictures
info
€100/month
Detached House in

This 2 bedroom Apartment is situated on the main street of Newtownstewart, within close proximity of all Local Amenities.1 Reception Room2 Bedrooms1 Bathroom Unfurnished No Pets Rental Price £90 Per Week (£390 Per Month)Depos…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 441 sq.ft

Unfurnished Concierge
€100/month

This 2 bedroom Apartment is situated on the main street of Newtownstewart, within close proximity of all Local Amenities.1 Reception Room2 B…

See more details
Nice 11 Killycavan Court
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€100/month
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

Nice 3 bedroom, semi-detached bungalow, fully furnished property available to move into today! Includes a games roombar with a wood-burning stove and pool table! Located in the quiet village of Killyman, minutes from Dunganno…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

€100/month

Nice 3 bedroom, semi-detached bungalow, fully furnished property available to move into today! Includes a games roombar with a wood-burning …

See more details

2,764 properties sligo to rent