Trovit
Favorites

3,910 houses attic for sale

3,910 results
Filters
Sort by
18 Wingrove Gardens
See photo Pictures
info
€300,000
Detached House in

Additional Information Charming extended red brick semi-detached house with popular tree lined address only a short walk from Ballyhackamore and Belmont lounge, with bay window and glazed double doors to… Dining room with pat…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 624 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Security Garden
€300,000

Additional Information Charming extended red brick semi-detached house with popular tree lined address only a short walk from Ballyhackamore…

See more details
Unique 4 Brighton Place, Dublin 18, Foxrock, Dublin 18 is for.
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€5,000/month
Detached House in

Estate Agents are thrilled to present to the rental market this very spacious and well laid out four-bedroom detached property with 2x reception rooms an attic

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Gym Concierge
€5,000/month

Estate Agents are thrilled to present to the rental market this very spacious and well laid out four-bedroom detached property with 2x recep…

See more details
9 Beech Hill Terrace, Dublin 4, D04H5F2 is for sale
See photo Pictures
info
€525,000
Detached House in

Gerald is delighted to present to the market 9 Beech Hill Terrace, a well-maintained and deceptively spacious two-bedroom terraced home with a converted attic No. 9 is a two-storey property offering well-proportioned accommod…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 517 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Fireplace Garden
€525,000

Gerald is delighted to present to the market 9 Beech Hill Terrace, a well-maintained and deceptively spacious two-bedroom terraced home with…

See more details
17 Archers Wood Close, Delgany, Co. Wicklow
See photo Pictures
info
€725,000
Detached House in

With reconstituted stone window surrounds, attractive cobble block parking and wrought iron fencing to the front of the house, one gets a sense of the With a light drenched attic conversion bringing the total space to 142 sq…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 980 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Patio amenity_powder_room
€725,000

With reconstituted stone window surrounds, attractive cobble block parking and wrought iron fencing to the front of the house, one gets a se…

See more details
18 Clay Farm Green, Leopardstown, Dublin 18
See photo Pictures
info
€725,000
Detached House in

Associates are delighted to present this impressive 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom end of terrace family home to the market, featuring a beautifully finished attic A standout feature of this home is the large attic, thoughtfully conve…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    4 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,076 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Garden Concierge
€725,000

Associates are delighted to present this impressive 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom end of terrace family home to the market, featuring a beautifully

See more details
13 Madison Road, South Circular Road, Dublin 8
See photo Pictures
info
€650,000
Detached House in

No 13 is an Edwardian mid- terraced house, well situated on the sunny side of this quiet cul de sac just of the South Circular Road. There is possible potential to extend into the attic space (subject to P. P. ) The west faci…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Patio Fireplace Garden Concierge
€650,000

No 13 is an Edwardian mid- terraced house, well situated on the sunny side of this quiet cul de sac just of the South Circular Road. There i…

See more details
229 Elm Mount Avenue, Dublin 9, D09P7Y8 is for sale
See photo Pictures
info
€575,000
Detached House in

m²Estimated Stamp Duty: €5,750Smith & Butler Estates are delighted to present to the market this extended four-bedroom, two-bathroom semi-detached family with attic The house is located in a mature area of Beaumont with ameni…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Patio Garden
€575,000

m²Estimated Stamp Duty: €5,750Smith & Butler Estates are delighted to present to the market this extended four-bedroom, two-bathroom semi-de…

See more details
22 Davis Road, Shantalla, Shantalla, Co. Galway, H91R2AY is fo.
See photo Pictures
info
€380,000
Detached House in

Attic stairs fitted Garden to front and patio and garden to the rear. Shared side entrance. No.22 Davis Road has a very special feel about it. Without a doubt a house anyo

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 807 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Patio Fireplace Garden
€380,000

Attic stairs fitted Garden to front and patio and garden to the rear. Shared side entrance. No.22 Davis Road has a very special feel about i…

See more details
2 Moylaragh Lane, Balbriggan, County Dublin
See photo Pictures
info
€315,000
Detached House in

Corry Estates are delighted to present to the market 2 Moylaragh Lane a bright and spacious, double fronted 3 bedroom end of terrace house with the added Further features include: Gas fired radiator central heating, PVC doubl…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms