Trovit
Favorites

3,788 houses 15 for sale in Dublin, County Dublin

3,788 results
Filters
Sort by
31 River Vale, River Road, Ashtown, Dublin 15
See photo Pictures
info
€395,000
Detached House in

RAY COOKE AUCTIONEERS are delighted to offer to the market this immaculately presented three bed, three bath Duplex in Ashtown, Dublin 15. There are unrivalled transport facilities, with Ashtown train station just a 8 minute…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Gym
€395,000

RAY COOKE AUCTIONEERS are delighted to offer to the market this immaculately presented three bed, three bath Duplex in Ashtown, Dublin 15. T…

See more details
14 Summerfield Lawn, Blanchardstown, Dublin 15
See photo Pictures
info
€495,000
Detached House in

Sherry Fitz Gerald are delighted to present No. 14 Summerfield Lawn to the market for sale. This attractive, 3 bedroomed, semi-detached, red-brick home is ideally situated in this mature development, just off the Clonsilla Ro…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 624 sq.ft

Fireplace Garden
€495,000

Sherry Fitz Gerald are delighted to present No. 14 Summerfield Lawn to the market for sale. This attractive, 3 bedroomed, semi-detached, red…

See more details
10 Station Court Hall, Coolmine, Dublin 15, County Dublin
See photo Pictures
info
€375,000
Detached House in

Lansdowne Partnership is delighted to present to the market No.10 Station Court Hall, an extremely spacious 3 bedroom duplex home with an attractive south facing terrace situated in this much sought-after private development.…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,001 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen
€375,000

Lansdowne Partnership is delighted to present to the market No.10 Station Court Hall, an extremely spacious 3 bedroom duplex home with an at…

See more details
Nice Sea View Embassy House, Dublin 1 is for rent
updated
See photo Pictures
info
€15,995/month
Apartment in

Nice Description The location of this stunning two-story villa is exceptional, with panoramic uninterrupted views of Dublin Bay. The picturesque village of Dalkey is a 15-minute stroll and offers an abundance of amenities, in…

  • bedrooms

    6 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    6 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,938 sq.ft

Sauna Concierge
€15,995/month

Nice Description The location of this stunning two-story villa is exceptional, with panoramic uninterrupted views of Dublin Bay. The picture…

See more details
8 Willow Wood Park, Clonsilla, Dublin 15
See photo Pictures
info
€375,000
Detached House in

Lydon Farrell Property are delighted to offer this three bedroom semi-detached house to the market occupying an area of approximately 84 sqm 904 sqft in There is an excellent bus services to and from Dublin City Centre and ma…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 883 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Garden
€375,000

Lydon Farrell Property are delighted to offer this three bedroom semi-detached house to the market occupying an area of approximately 84 sqm…

See more details
Beech Park House On 22.7 Acres, Clonsilla, Dublin 15, County D.
See photo Pictures
info
€100/month
Detached House in

Exquisite regency house on set on lands offering prime development potential. • Regency House set within approximately 22.7 acres of exquisite parkland Dublin. • The main house dates back to the 18th century and has been thou…

  • bedrooms

    11 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    9 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 3,444 sq.ft

€100/month

Exquisite regency house on set on lands offering prime development potential. • Regency House set within approximately 22.7 acres of exquisi…

See more details
8 Luttrellstown Heath, Castleknock, Dublin 15
See photo Pictures
info
€650,000
Detached House in

Welcome to No. 8 Luttrellstown Heath, an exceptional 4-bedroom detached home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and future potential. Situated in one of the most desirable and family-oriented estates in the area,…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,216 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen Concierge
€650,000

Welcome to No. 8 Luttrellstown Heath, an exceptional 4-bedroom detached home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and future pote…

See more details
41 Castaheany, Clonee, Dublin 15, D15VXN3 is for sale
See photo Pictures
info
€455,000
Detached House in

Duffy Auctioneers take great pleasure in bringing to the market this truly magnificent, three bed semi-detached family home superbly located on a mature cul de sac in this highly desirable location just off littlepace road an…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,023 sq.ft

Fireplace Garden
€455,000

Duffy Auctioneers take great pleasure in bringing to the market this truly magnificent, three bed semi-detached family home superbly located…

See more details
24 Cassian Court, Ashtown, Dublin 15
See photo Pictures
info
€385,000
Detached House in

PROPERTY PARTNERS O’ BRIEN SWAINE are delighted to present this spacious 3-bedroom second floor apartment. Extending to approximately 97 sq metres, this bright and airy property is sure to impress. Comprising a large entrance…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Balcony Equipped kitchen
€385,000

PROPERTY PARTNERS O’ BRIEN SWAINE are delighted to present this spacious 3-bedroom second floor apartment. Extending to approximately 97 sq …

See more details
15 Aldborough Court, North Strand, North City Centre, Dublin 1
See photo Pictures
info
€395,000
Detached House in

highly sought-after location • Rent from June 2025 can be set at €2,327 per calendar month Jim Gallagher of Corry Estates is thrilled to present Apartment 15 Apartment 15 is located on the 3rd floor and represents a fine star…

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms