Trovit
Favorites

370 houses for sale in Dungannon, Cloonkeen

370 results
Filters
Sort by
9 Willow Park
See photo Pictures
info
€209,950
Detached House in Edenderry Municipal District, County Offaly, Leinster

TURNKEY PROPERTY LOCATED IN THIS ESTABLISHED & HIGHLY SOUGHT-AFTER RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT, WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF LOCAL SHOPS, RENOWNED SCHOOLS, DUNGANNON SPECIFICATION: House Area: App

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
€209,950

TURNKEY PROPERTY LOCATED IN THIS ESTABLISHED & HIGHLY SOUGHT-AFTER RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT, WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF LOCAL SHOPS, RENOWNED…

See more details
42 Annagole
See photo Pictures
info
€127,495

LOCATED WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF LOCAL SCHOOLS, SHOPS, SPORTS CLUBS AND ALSO A 10 MINUTE WALK FROM DUNGANNON TOWN CENTRE. THIS PROPERTY IS SURE TO APPEAL TO FIRST TIME BUYERS, FAMILIES OR INVESTORS SEEKING A WELL MAINTAINED…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 872 sq.ft

Parking
€127,495

LOCATED WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF LOCAL SCHOOLS, SHOPS, SPORTS CLUBS AND ALSO A 10 MINUTE WALK FROM DUNGANNON TOWN CENTRE. THIS PROPERTY IS…

See more details
14 Cunninghams Lane
See photo Pictures
info
€125,000
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

3 Bedroom Semi-Detached House This represents a fantastic opportunity to acquire a semi-detached home located on the ever popular Cunninghams Lane with For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact our Dunga…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • 657 sq.ft

Fireplace
€125,000

3 Bedroom Semi-Detached House This represents a fantastic opportunity to acquire a semi-detached home located on the ever popular Cunningham…

See more details
House Type C, Mill Pond Manor
See photo Pictures
info
€215,000
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

We are very pleased to announce that the next phase of the Mill Pond Manor housing development in Aughnacloy is now on release. We have a range of these stunning semi detached homes now available. Viewing available on request…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 926 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
€215,000

We are very pleased to announce that the next phase of the Mill Pond Manor housing development in Aughnacloy is now on release. We have a ra…

See more details
The Lambert Ht3, The Spires
See photo Pictures
info
€320,000
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

GROUND FLOOR ROOM DIMENSIONSLounge - 3.600m x 5.450m Living room - 3.940m x 3.400m Kitchen Dining - 5.540m x 5.425m Utility room - 3.050m x 2.190m W. C. - 1.090m x 2.190m FIRST FLOOR ROOM DIMENSIONBedroom 1 - 4.200m x 3.500m …

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,141 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
€320,000

GROUND FLOOR ROOM DIMENSIONSLounge - 3.600m x 5.450m Living room - 3.940m x 3.400m Kitchen Dining - 5.540m x 5.425m Utility room - 3.050m x …

See more details
29 Annagole
See photo Pictures
info
€89,950

THIS EXCELLENT LOCATION JUST OFF THE NEWELL ROAD & MULLAGHMORE ROAD, AND WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF LOCAL SHOPS, OFF SALES, FOOTBALL CLUB, TAKE-AWAYS, DUNGANNON

  • bedrooms

    2 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 603 sq.ft

Equipped kitchen
€89,950

THIS EXCELLENT LOCATION JUST OFF THE NEWELL ROAD & MULLAGHMORE ROAD, AND WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF LOCAL SHOPS, OFF SALES, FOOTBALL CLUB, T…

See more details
31 The Milestone
See photo Pictures
info
€224,950
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

The house is in a superb location, close to Donaghmore, Dungannon Town Centre, and the Dungannon Golf Club. This property is likely to appeal to a wide spectrum of house purchasers, particularly growing families.…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,119 sq.ft

Fireplace
€224,950

The house is in a superb location, close to Donaghmore, Dungannon Town Centre, and the Dungannon Golf Club. This property is likely to appea…

See more details
44 Derrywinnin Heights
See photo Pictures
info
€177,500
Detached House in

This beautifully presented 3-bed semi-detached home, is within one of the areas most sought after developments, ideally located between Dungannon and Coalisland WC 1.57 x 1.48 (51 x 410)The house benefits from a downstairs ba…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 936 sq.ft

Garden
€177,500

This beautifully presented 3-bed semi-detached home, is within one of the areas most sought after developments, ideally located between Dung…

See more details
11 Clonmore Cottages
See photo Pictures
info
€160,000

present this 3-bedroom semi-detached home in the ever-popular Clonmore Cottages – a peaceful rural setting with easy access to the M1 and just minutes from Dungannon

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,012 sq.ft

Fireplace
€160,000

present this 3-bedroom semi-detached home in the ever-popular Clonmore Cottages – a peaceful rural setting with easy access to the M1 and ju…

See more details
16 Woodlawn Park
See photo Pictures
info
€173,600
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

LOCATED JUST OFF THE QUARRY LANE AREA OF TOWN WITH CLOSE WALKING DISTANCE TO ALL LOCAL SHOPS, PLACES OF WORK, SCHOOLS AND ALL OTHER LOCAL AMENITIES WITHIN DUNGANNON LIVING ALL ON ONE LEVEL OR THOSE SEEKING A PROPERTY WHERE TH…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathroom

    1 bathroom bathroom

  • 710 sq.ft

Parking
€173,600

LOCATED JUST OFF THE QUARRY LANE AREA OF TOWN WITH CLOSE WALKING DISTANCE TO ALL LOCAL SHOPS, PLACES OF WORK, SCHOOLS AND ALL OTHER LOCAL AM…

See more details
74 Derrywinnin Heights
See photo Pictures
info
€177,500
Detached House in

THROUGHOUTVERY LARGE GARDEN3 BEDROOMS2 BATHROOMSHIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER DEVELOPMENTPavilion Real Estate are delighted to present 74 Derrywinnin Heights, Dungannon WC 1.57 x 1.48 (51 x 410)The house benefits from a downstairs bath…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 872 sq.ft

Garden
€177,500

THROUGHOUTVERY LARGE GARDEN3 BEDROOMS2 BATHROOMSHIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER DEVELOPMENTPavilion Real Estate are delighted to present 74 Derrywinnin

See more details
21 Castle Glen Avenue
See photo Pictures
info
€199,950
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

Perfectly placed within walking distance of local amenities, top schools, and the scenic Dungannon Park Lake, it’s a home that truly has it all. Located in the ever-popular Castle Glen development, this property combines a pe…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 807 sq.ft

Heating
€199,950

Perfectly placed within walking distance of local amenities, top schools, and the scenic Dungannon Park Lake, it’s a home that truly has it…

See more details
176 Bush Road
See photo Pictures
info
€299,950
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

Baird Real Estate are proud to present this stunning four-bedroom detached residence, beautifully positioned on the Bush Road, ideally located between Dungannon

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,109 sq.ft

Parking Equipped kitchen Garden Concierge
€299,950

Baird Real Estate are proud to present this stunning four-bedroom detached residence, beautifully positioned on the Bush Road, ideally locat…

See more details
138 Dungannon Road
See photo Pictures
info
€595,000
Detached House in

Additional Information Four bedroom, three reception detached property. Oil fired central heating u PVC double glazed windows Oak internal doors, skirtings and architraves Large garden to front in lawn, trees and mature shrub…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,163 sq.ft

Parking Fireplace Garden Concierge
€595,000

Additional Information Four bedroom, three reception detached property. Oil fired central heating u PVC double glazed windows Oak internal d…

See more details
1 Blackwater Manor
See photo Pictures
info
€195,000
Detached House in Cloonkeen, County Cork, Munster

Beautifully Presented 3-Bedroom Semi-Detached House for Sale This semi-detached property, built c. 7 years ago, has been finished to a high specification For more details or to schedule a viewing please contact Best Property…

Patio Garden
€195,000

Beautifully Presented 3-Bedroom Semi-Detached House for Sale This semi-detached property, built c. 7 years ago, has been finished to a high…

See more details
27 Calendine Wilds
See photo Pictures
info
€167,500
Detached House in

This beautifully presented, three-storey mid-terrace property is located in the sought-after area of Tamnamore, Dungannon, offering a perfect blend of The property is ideally located close to the motorway, making it a prime c…

  • bedrooms

    4 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,281 sq.ft

€167,500

This beautifully presented, three-storey mid-terrace property is located in the sought-after area of Tamnamore, Dungannon, offering a perfec…

See more details
Htd, Birchview Lodge
See photo Pictures
info
€265,000
Detached House in

of Detached Family Homesby WS Developments Ltd This exciting development of detached Georgian inspired homes is situated within commutingdistance to Dungannon The location is accessible to local M1motorway links, convenient t…

  • bedrooms

    3 bedrooms bedrooms

  • bathrooms

    2 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 840 sq.ft

€265,000

of Detached Family Homesby WS Developments Ltd This exciting development of detached Georgian inspired homes is situated within commutingdis…

See more details
HTB Full Turnkey Finish, Birchview Lodge
See photo Pictures
info
€369,950

3 bathrooms bathrooms

  • 1,367 sq.ft

€369,950

See more details

370 houses for sale in Dungannon, Cloonkeen

Property value in Dungannon
Average price per sq.feet
€206/sq.feet
1.1 %
Compared to March 2026
1.7 %
Compared to April 2025
Average property value
€189,950
Property types
Features